to
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Stasiun TV Event
17:55 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF beIN Sport 2 La Liga
18:30 Russian Grand Prix : Qualifying FOX Sports Formula 1
18:30 Persib Bandung vs Sriwijaya FC TV One Liga 1
20:30 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln FOX Sports Bundesliga
20:55 West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester City beIN Sport 3 English Premier League
20:55 Southampton vs Hull City beIN Sport 1 English Premier League
21:10 Real Madrid vs Valencia beIN Sport 2 La Liga
23:20 Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen FOX Sports Bundesliga
23:25 Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid beIN Sport 2 La Liga
23:30 Crystal Palace vs Burnley MNC TV English Premier League
Minggu, 30 April 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Stasiun TV Event
00:00 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt FOX Sport 3 Bundesliga
00:55 Guingamp vs St Etienne beIN Sport 3 Ligue 1
01:40 Espanyol vs Barcelona beIN Sport 2 La Liga
15:00 Persela Lamongan vs Bali United TV One Liga 1
16:55 Osasuna vs Deportivo La Coruna beIN Sport 2 La Liga
17:55 Manchester United vs Swansea City beIN Sport 1 English Premier League
18:00 Russian Grand Prix : Main Race FOX Sports Formula 1
18:30 PSM Makassar vs Persija Jakarta TV One Liga 1
19:55 Caen vs Marseille beIN Sport 3 Ligue 1
20:00 Middlesbrough vs Manchester City beIN Sport 2 English Premier League
20:00 Everton vs Chelsea beIN Sport 1 English Premier League
21:55 Dijon vs Bordeaux beIN Sport 3 Ligue 1
22:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal RCTI English Premier League
23:25 Eibar vs Leganes beIN Sport 2 La Liga
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Stasiun TV Event
17:55 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF beIN Sport 2 La Liga
18:30 Persib Bandung vs Sriwijaya FC TV One Liga 1
20:30 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln FOX Sports Bundesliga
20:55 West Bromwich Albion vs Leicester City beIN Sport 3 English Premier League
20:55 Southampton vs Hull City beIN Sport 1 English Premier League
21:10 Real Madrid vs Valencia beIN Sport 2 La Liga
23:20 Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munchen FOX Sports Bundesliga
23:25 Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid beIN Sport 2 La Liga
23:30 Crystal Palace vs Burnley MNC TV English Premier League
Minggu, 30 April 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Stasiun TV Event
00:00 Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt FOX Sport 3 Bundesliga
00:55 Guingamp vs St Etienne beIN Sport 3 Ligue 1
01:40 Espanyol vs Barcelona beIN Sport 2 La Liga
15:00 Persela Lamongan vs Bali United TV One Liga 1
16:55 Osasuna vs Deportivo La Coruna beIN Sport 2 La Liga
17:55 Manchester United vs Swansea City beIN Sport 1 English Premier League
18:30 PSM Makassar vs Persija Jakarta TV One Liga 1
19:55 Caen vs Marseille beIN Sport 3 Ligue 1
20:00 Middlesbrough vs Manchester City beIN Sport 2 English Premier League
20:00 Everton vs Chelsea beIN Sport 1 English Premier League
21:55 Dijon vs Bordeaux beIN Sport 3 Ligue 1
22:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal RCTI English Premier League
23:25 Eibar vs Leganes beIN Sport 2 La Liga
Data belum tersedia.
Sabtu, 29 April 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Stasiun TV Event
18:30 Russian Grand Prix : Qualifying FOX Sports Formula 1
Minggu, 30 April 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Stasiun TV Event
18:00 Russian Grand Prix : Main Race FOX Sports Formula 1
Data belum tersedia.
Data belum tersedia.