to
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Live TV
23:00 MotoGP
Aragon, SPA - Qualifying
Trans 7
23:00 Serie A
SPAL vs Napoli
Jak TV
23:20 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach
FOX Sports
23:30 English Premier League
Leicester City vs Liverpool
RCTI
23:30 La Liga
Malaga vs Atheltic Bilbao
beIN Sport 2
Minggu, 24 September 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Live TV
01:00 Dutch Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NAC Breda
FOX Sport 3
01:00 Ligue 1
Lyon vs Dijon
beIN Sport 3
01:45 La Liga
Girona vs Barcelona
beIN Sport 2
15:30 MotoGP
Aragon, SPA - Race
Trans 7
16:15 La Liga
Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sport 2
17:00 Laver CUp
Laver Cup 2017 - Day 3
FOX Sport 2
17:30 Dutch Eredivisie
Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven
FOX Sport 3
19:55 Ligue 1
St Etienne vs Stade Rennes
beIN Sport 3
20:20 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs FC Koln
FOX Sport 3
21:15 La Liga
Getafe vs Villarreal CF
beIN Sport 2
22:50 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburg SV
FOX Sport 3
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Live TV
23:00 Serie A
SPAL vs Napoli
Jak TV
23:20 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach
FOX Sports
23:30 English Premier League
Leicester City vs Liverpool
RCTI
23:30 La Liga
Malaga vs Atheltic Bilbao
beIN Sport 2
Minggu, 24 September 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Live TV
01:00 Dutch Eredivisie
Feyenoord Rotterdam vs NAC Breda
FOX Sport 3
01:00 Ligue 1
Lyon vs Dijon
beIN Sport 3
01:45 La Liga
Girona vs Barcelona
beIN Sport 2
16:15 La Liga
Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna
beIN Sport 2
17:30 Dutch Eredivisie
Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven
FOX Sport 3
19:55 Ligue 1
St Etienne vs Stade Rennes
beIN Sport 3
20:20 Bundesliga
Hannover 96 vs FC Koln
FOX Sport 3
21:15 La Liga
Getafe vs Villarreal CF
beIN Sport 2
22:50 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen vs Hamburg SV
FOX Sport 3
Sabtu, 23 September 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Live TV
23:00 MotoGP
Aragon, SPA - Qualifying
Trans 7
Minggu, 24 September 2017
Waktu Pertandingan Live TV
15:30 MotoGP
Aragon, SPA - Race
Trans 7
17:00 Laver CUp
Laver Cup 2017 - Day 3
FOX Sport 2